| # | Equipe | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
lighthouse Trapani |
| 2 |
|
Fulgor Libertas Forli |
| 3 |
|
Virtus Bologna |
| 4 |
|
Cantu |
| 5 |
|
PMS Torino |
| 6 |
|
Verona |
| 7 |
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine |
| 8 |
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti |
| 9 |
|
Urania Porta Milano |
| 10 |
|
Trieste |
| 11 |
|
Cento |
| 12 |
|
Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952 |
| 13 |
|
Blu Basket Bergamo |
| 14 |
|
Rimini |
| 15 |
|
Luiss Roma |
| 16 |
|
Assigeco Banca Popolare |
| 17 |
|
Vigevano |
| 18 |
|
Frata Nardo |
| 19 |
|
Agrigento |
| 20 |
|
Cividale |
| 21 |
|
Orzinuovi |
| 22 |
|
Monferrato |
| 23 |
|
AB Latina |
| 24 |
|
San Giobbe Chiusi |
| V | D | PCT | JA | Atual | GP | GC | U10 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 1 | 95.5% | 0 | V17 | 91.3 | 77 | 10-1 | 11-0 | 10-0 |
| 18 | 4 | 81.8% | 0 | V4 | 79.8 | 73.2 | 11-0 | 7-4 | 9-1 |
| 17 | 5 | 77.3% | 1 | D1 | 76.5 | 71 | 10-1 | 7-4 | 7-3 |
| 17 | 5 | 77.3% | 4 | V5 | 88.6 | 79.6 | 8-3 | 9-2 | 8-2 |
| 15 | 7 | 68.2% | 6 | V2 | 85.9 | 82.3 | 9-2 | 6-5 | 7-3 |
| 15 | 7 | 68.2% | 3 | V3 | 75.9 | 71.8 | 9-2 | 6-5 | 7-3 |
| 15 | 7 | 68.2% | 3 | D2 | 78.7 | 69.9 | 10-1 | 5-6 | 6-4 |
| 13 | 9 | 59.1% | 8 | D1 | 81.6 | 79.2 | 8-3 | 5-6 | 6-4 |
| 12 | 10 | 54.5% | 9 | V1 | 84 | 83.9 | 6-5 | 6-5 | 5-5 |
| 14 | 8 | 63.6% | 4 | D2 | 79.6 | 78 | 9-2 | 5-6 | 5-5 |
| 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 9 | V1 | 73.7 | 78.6 | 4-7 | 5-6 | 4-6 |
| 12 | 10 | 54.5% | 9 | D2 | 87.5 | 85.9 | 8-3 | 4-7 | 6-4 |
| 11 | 11 | 50.0% | 10 | D1 | 81 | 81.3 | 6-5 | 5-6 | 3-7 |
| 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 9 | V3 | 77.1 | 76.8 | 6-5 | 3-8 | 6-4 |
| 8 | 14 | 36.4% | 13 | V1 | 78.9 | 85.6 | 5-6 | 3-8 | 5-5 |
| 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 9 | D6 | 76 | 75.5 | 7-4 | 2-9 | 4-6 |
| 8 | 14 | 36.4% | 13 | D2 | 78.5 | 82.5 | 5-6 | 3-8 | 4-6 |
| 8 | 14 | 36.4% | 10 | D5 | 75.5 | 82 | 5-6 | 3-8 | 1-9 |
| 6 | 16 | 27.3% | 15 | D1 | 75.5 | 81.1 | 5-6 | 1-10 | 2-8 |
| 7 | 15 | 31.8% | 11 | D2 | 74 | 77.5 | 4-7 | 3-8 | 4-6 |
| 6 | 16 | 27.3% | 12 | V2 | 73.5 | 76.6 | 4-7 | 2-9 | 4-6 |
| 5 | 17 | 22.7% | 16 | D2 | 79.6 | 85.3 | 4-7 | 1-10 | 2-8 |
| 4 | 18 | 18.2% | 17 | V1 | 78.9 | 87.8 | 1-10 | 3-8 | 2-8 |
| 5 | 17 | 22.7% | 13 | V2 | 64.8 | 74.2 | 4-7 | 1-10 | 3-7 |



